Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Stan's Polish Fest Road Race
Bay City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
5K Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
St. Stan's 5K Run
St. Stan's 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Run Overall Females
1st
671
REBECCA YURGENS
00:20:37
6:38/mile
22
F
1
2nd
20
STACEY BEEM
00:20:48
6:42/mile
28
F
2
3rd
87
CADIA HOFMANN
00:20:57
6:45/mile
33
F
3
Run Overall Males
1st
662
JOSEPH SOUTHGATE
00:15:19
4:56/mile
23
M
1
2nd
126
STEVEN MARR
00:17:58
5:47/mile
19
M
2
3rd
201
ASHER VANDELL
00:18:18
5:54/mile
17
M
3
Run Female 1-14
1st
181
BRIANA SCHROER
00:26:41
8:36/mile
13
F
19
2nd
630
MALLORY DAY
00:29:49
9:36/mile
10
F
30
3rd
2
CHLOE ALLABAUGH
00:31:32
10:10/mile
13
F
47
Run Male 1-14
1st
657
BENTLEY ADERSON
00:21:32
6:56/mile
14
M
18
2nd
654
ADAM MAUST
00:23:30
7:34/mile
13
M
33
3rd
129
JORDAN MARTINDALE
00:24:52
8:01/mile
14
M
45
Run Female 15-19
1st
643
MARY RACLAWSKI
00:22:12
7:09/mile
16
F
6
2nd
667
GABBY MCCULLOCH
00:24:20
7:50/mile
15
F
10
3rd
173
DARBY RICHARDS
00:26:50
8:39/mile
19
F
21
Run Male 15-19
1st
601
JACOB NURENBERG
00:18:38
6:00/mile
16
M
5
2nd
194
CRAIG TACEY
00:19:51
6:23/mile
19
M
11
3rd
8
ZACHARY AMBROZIAK
00:31:30
10:09/mile
19
M
89
Run Female 20-29
1st
10
NICOLE ARSENAULT
00:24:08
7:46/mile
28
F
8
2nd
134
CARLYN MAYES
00:24:19
7:50/mile
21
F
9
3rd
183
DANIELLE SEQUIN
00:24:44
7:58/mile
26
F
14
Run Male 20-29
1st
665
NICK LYNCH
00:19:08
6:10/mile
27
M
8
2nd
61
JARED FISCHER
00:19:29
6:16/mile
29
M
10
3rd
152
JUSITN PAGE
00:20:02
6:27/mile
21
M
13
Run Female 30-39
1st
187
ASHLEY SMITH
00:22:10
7:08/mile
32
F
5
2nd
215
LISA WILTSE
00:24:27
7:53/mile
38
F
11
3rd
678
RACHEL ROBERTS
00:24:38
7:56/mile
35
F
12
Run Male 30-39
1st
100
GARRETT JURGES
00:18:34
5:59/mile
34
M
4
2nd
637
WILL CLARK
00:18:55
6:05/mile
34
M
7
3rd
132
AARON MATUSZEWSKI
00:20:18
6:32/mile
35
M
14
Run Female 40-49
1st
92
LINDA HUMPERT
00:21:48
7:01/mile
46
F
4
2nd
11
JENNIFER AYERS
00:24:52
8:01/mile
45
F
15
3rd
95
MELAINE JAMISON
00:26:38
8:35/mile
40
F
17
Run Male 40-49
1st
655
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:41
6:01/mile
40
M
6
2nd
110
ANTHONY KRAUDELT
00:19:15
6:12/mile
40
M
9
3rd
688
ROBERT RATHBUN
00:19:56
6:25/mile
47
M
12
Run Female 50-59
1st
674
CINDY TEWS
00:23:56
7:43/mile
59
F
7
2nd
127
TERESA MARTIN
00:26:38
8:35/mile
57
F
18
3rd
175
SUSAN ROCHEFORT-PETERSON
00:36:48
11:52/mile
53
F
82
Run Male 50-59
1st
658
BOB NIVEN
00:21:04
6:47/mile
53
M
16
2nd
666
RICH HAAS
00:21:54
7:03/mile
53
M
22
3rd
200
JEFF UNDERHILL
00:22:15
7:10/mile
58
M
24
Run Female 60 and Over
1st
602
ERNESTINE GRIMMER
00:29:57
9:39/mile
62
F
31
2nd
64
LINDA FLUES
00:42:37
13:44/mile
67
F
115
Run Male 60 and Over
1st
57
JIM FERENCY
00:21:36
6:57/mile
65
M
21
2nd
115
RICHARD LEFLER
00:23:41
7:38/mile
63
M
36
3rd
692
MICHAEL SWANK
00:25:51
8:20/mile
62
M
50