St. Stan's Polish Fest Road Race

Bay City, MI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Run Overall Females

 
1st
 671
REBECCA YURGENS
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 22
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 20
STACEY BEEM
00:20:48
 6:42/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 87
CADIA HOFMANN
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 33
 F
 3
 

Run Overall Males

 
1st
 662
JOSEPH SOUTHGATE
00:15:19
 4:56/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 126
STEVEN MARR
00:17:58
 5:47/mile
 19
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 201
ASHER VANDELL
00:18:18
 5:54/mile
 17
 M
 3
 

Run Female 1-14

 
1st
 181
BRIANA SCHROER
00:26:41
 8:36/mile
 13
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 630
MALLORY DAY
00:29:49
 9:36/mile
 10
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 2
CHLOE ALLABAUGH
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 13
 F
 47
 

Run Male 1-14

 
1st
 657
BENTLEY ADERSON
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 14
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 654
ADAM MAUST
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 13
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 129
JORDAN MARTINDALE
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 14
 M
 45
 

Run Female 15-19

 
1st
 643
MARY RACLAWSKI
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 16
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 667
GABBY MCCULLOCH
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 15
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 173
DARBY RICHARDS
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 19
 F
 21
 

Run Male 15-19

 
1st
 126
STEVEN MARR
00:17:58
 5:47/mile
 19
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 201
ASHER VANDELL
00:18:18
 5:54/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 601
JACOB NURENBERG
00:18:38
 6:00/mile
 16
 M
 5
 

Run Female 20-29

 
1st
 671
REBECCA YURGENS
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 22
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 20
STACEY BEEM
00:20:48
 6:42/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 10
NICOLE ARSENAULT
00:24:08
 7:46/mile
 28
 F
 8
 

Run Male 20-29

 
1st
 662
JOSEPH SOUTHGATE
00:15:19
 4:56/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 665
NICK LYNCH
00:19:08
 6:10/mile
 27
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 61
JARED FISCHER
00:19:29
 6:16/mile
 29
 M
 10
 

Run Female 30-39

 
1st
 87
CADIA HOFMANN
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 33
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 187
ASHLEY SMITH
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 215
LISA WILTSE
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 38
 F
 11
 

Run Male 30-39

 
1st
 100
GARRETT JURGES
00:18:34
 5:59/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 637
WILL CLARK
00:18:55
 6:05/mile
 34
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 132
AARON MATUSZEWSKI
00:20:18
 6:32/mile
 35
 M
 14
 

Run Female 40-49

 
1st
 92
LINDA HUMPERT
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 11
JENNIFER AYERS
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 45
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 95
MELAINE JAMISON
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 40
 F
 17
 

Run Male 40-49

 
1st
 655
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:41
 6:01/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 110
ANTHONY KRAUDELT
00:19:15
 6:12/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 688
ROBERT RATHBUN
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 47
 M
 12
 

Run Female 50-59

 
1st
 674
CINDY TEWS
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 59
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 127
TERESA MARTIN
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 57
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 175
SUSAN ROCHEFORT-PETERSON
00:36:48
 11:52/mile
 53
 F
 82
 

Run Male 50-59

 
1st
 658
BOB NIVEN
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 53
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 666
RICH HAAS
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 53
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 200
JEFF UNDERHILL
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 58
 M
 24
 

Run Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 602
ERNESTINE GRIMMER
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 62
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 64
LINDA FLUES
00:42:37
 13:44/mile
 67
 F
 115
 

Run Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 57
JIM FERENCY
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 65
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 115
RICHARD LEFLER
00:23:41
 7:38/mile
 63
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 692
MICHAEL SWANK
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 62
 M
 50